Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Perinthalmanna Block Panchayath Project No 136/24 Drainage At Kulathilpeedika Manikyaparambu Road In Thazhekkode Gp (Arakkuparamba Division) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Perinthalmanna Block Panchayath Project No 136/24 Drainage At Kulathilpeedika Manikyaparambu Road In Thazhekkode Gp (Arakkuparamba Division) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/LSGD/PMNA BP/ETN03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Subdivision Perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2022-23 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 136/24 - drainage at kulathilpeedika manikyaparambu road in thazhekkode gp
Annual plan-2022-23 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 136/24 - drainage at kulathilpeedika manikyaparambu road in thazhekkode gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - 187/24-drainage at kulathilpeedika manikyaparambu road
Annual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - 187/24-drainage at kulathilpeedika manikyaparambu road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 042-24 -mekkaravu nh road renovation in thazhekkode gp (thazhekkode division)
Annual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 042-24 -mekkaravu nh road renovation in thazhekkode gp (thazhekkode division)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 055-23 -kothappuram muthalappadam road renovation in thazhekkode gp
Annual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 055-23 -kothappuram muthalappadam road renovation in thazhekkode gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 188-24 -nh mekkaravu road renovation second reach in thazhekkode gp
Annual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block&#x0d panchayath - project no 188-24 -nh&#x0d mekkaravu road renovation second reach in&#x0d thazhekkode gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23-thazhekkode grama panchayath renovation to nelliikkappara naduvaparamba road project no248 ward no21
Annual plan-2022-23-thazhekkode grama panchayath renovation to nelliikkappara naduvaparamba road project no248 ward no21
Read moreAnnual plan-wiring of thazhekkode grama panchayath office-so394/24
Annual plan-wiring of thazhekkode grama panchayath office-so394/24
Read moreThazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 so082/24 coat for old age
Thazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 so082/24 coat for old age &#x0d
Read moreThazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 so082/24- coat for old age
Thazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 so082/24- coat for old age
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23-thazhekkode grama panchayath renovation to nelliikkappara naduvaparamba road project no248 ward no21 (project 2023-24 311/24)
Annual plan-2022-23-thazhekkode grama panchayath renovation to nelliikkappara naduvaparamba road project no248 ward no21 (project 2023-24 311/24)
Read moreof your Industry type