Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Thazhekkode Grama Panchayath Renovation To Nelliikkappara Naduvaparamba Road Project No248 Ward No21 (Project 2023 24 311/24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Thazhekkode Grama
Panchayath Renovation To Nelliikkappara Naduvaparamba Road Project No248 Ward No21 (Project 2023 24 311/24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600430_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID and EW/TKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7203 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Thazhekkode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2022-23-thazhekkode grama panchayath renovation to nelliikkappara naduvaparamba road project no248 ward no21
Annual plan-2022-23-thazhekkode grama panchayath renovation to nelliikkappara naduvaparamba road project no248 ward no21
Read moreAnnual plan-151/2023-24- thazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 side protection to nellikkapara naduvaparaba road project no151/2023-24 ward no21
Annual plan-151/2023-24- thazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 side protection to nellikkapara naduvaparaba road project no151/2023-24 ward no21
Read moreAnnual plan-wiring of thazhekkode grama panchayath office-so394/24
Annual plan-wiring of thazhekkode grama panchayath office-so394/24
Read moreE106/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, chorpath colony road- project no 311/24
E106/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, chorpath colony road- project no 311/24
Read moreThazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 renovation to panambi anganwadi project no168/2023-24 ward no01
Thazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 renovation to panambi anganwadi project no168/2023-24 ward no01
Read moreThazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 so082/24 coat for old age
Thazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 so082/24 coat for old age &#x0d
Read moreThazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 so082/24- coat for old age
Thazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 so082/24- coat for old age
Read moreThazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 renovation to poozhikkunnu vattapara road project no102/2023-24 ward no 02
Thazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 renovation to poozhikkunnu vattapara road project no102/2023-24 ward no 02
Read moreThazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 completion to vattaparamaba anganvadi building project no 94/2023-24 ward no16
Thazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 completion to vattaparamaba anganvadi building project no 94/2023-24 ward no16
Read moreAnnual plan-204/2023-24-thazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 renovation to panikkarupadi melethodi road project no204 ward no1
Annual plan-204/2023-24-thazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 renovation to panikkarupadi melethodi road project no204 ward no1
Read moreof your Industry type