Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Perinthalmanna Block Panchayath 187/24 Drainage At Kulathilpeedika Manikyaparambu Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Perinthalmanna Block
Panchayath 187/24 Drainage At
Kulathilpeedika Manikyaparambu Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PMNA BP/ETN05/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 12352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Subdivision Perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2022-23 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 136/24 - drainage at kulathilpeedika manikyaparambu road in thazhekkode gp
Annual plan-2022-23 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 136/24 - drainage at kulathilpeedika manikyaparambu road in thazhekkode gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 136/24 - drainage at kulathilpeedika manikyaparambu road in thazhekkode gp (arakkuparamba division)-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 136/24 - drainage at kulathilpeedika manikyaparambu road in thazhekkode gp (arakkuparamba division)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-187/2024-25 perinthalmanna block panchayath-aylakkara neerittili road renovation- melattur grama panchayath-
Annual plan-187/2024-25 perinthalmanna&#x0d block panchayath-aylakkara neerittili road&#x0d renovation- melattur grama panchayath-
Read moreAnnual plan-84/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, annual plan- renovation works to kanniyala irumbalathodu in keezhattur grama panchayath
Annual plan-84/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, annual plan- renovation works to kanniyala irumbalathodu in keezhattur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-143/24-perinthalmanna block 2023-24 annual plan, pattammaruthodi smasanam side protection works in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Annual plan-143/24-perinthalmanna block 2023-24 annual plan, pattammaruthodi smasanam side protection works in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan- 74/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, side protection works to valapuram kalamthodipadi thodu in pulamanthole gp
Annual plan- 74/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 side protection works to valapuram kalamthodipadi thodu in pulamanthole gp
Read moreAnnual plan-38/24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, renovation works to neelukavil kulambu puthanchira road in pulamanthole gp
Annual plan-38/24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, renovation works to neelukavil kulambu puthanchira road in pulamanthole gp
Read moreAnnual plan 69/24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, side protection works to ayyappan chola thodu in keezhattur gp-
Annual plan 69/24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, side protection works to ayyappan chola thodu in keezhattur gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-61/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath-renovation works cheerattamala-cherumala alighad road in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Annual plan-61/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath-renovation works cheerattamala-cherumala alighad road in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-80/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annaual plan 2023-24, improvement works to bankumpadi pooppatta thodu in pulamanthole gp
Annual plan-80/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annaual plan 2023-24 improvement works to bankumpadi pooppatta thodu in pulamanthole gp
Read moreof your Industry type