Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Pin Split Cotter Steel 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Pin Split Cotter Steel, Size 10 X 112mm, Complying With Is.549/74 Specifications And Drg No. L/Metric/2. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Documents Are Available For Review, And Interested Parties May Submit Their Tenders Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit. Bidders Must Provide Complete Details As Per The Tender Specifications To Be Considered For This Procurement Opportunity. Keywords: Pin Split Cotter Steel, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Steel, Is.549/74, Drg No. L/Metric/2, Procurement Opportunity| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pin Split Cotter Steel 10 X 112mm To Is.549/74.Steel And Drg No.L/Metric/2.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106391536 |
|
Reference Number |
14240583 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106391536/viewNitPdf_4623067.pdf |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 16:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pin split cotter 8 x 71 mm to is 549/1974 steel & drg no.l/metric/2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel to is: 549/74, s
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin cotter split steel. phosphated 5x71mm to specn is: 549-74,pin cotter split phosphated steel 2x2
Read more
Pin cotter split steel. phosphated 5x71mm to specn is: 549-74,pin cotter split phosphated steel 2x2
Read more
Pin cotter split steel. phosphated 5x71mm to specn is: 549-74,pin cotter split phosphated steel 2x2
Read more
Pin split cotter steel 10 x 112mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel to is: 549/74, size: 10 x 125 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type