Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Road From Thakurpara To Bhowiya Tila (Ch 0.0km To 0.70 Km, L 0.700 Km) Within Melaghar Municipal Council Area During Fy 2025 26
|
| Description |
Sh Patch Metalling Grouting Recarpeting Road Side Pucca Drain And Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_60580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EE/SNM/PWD(RandB) /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 45360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=61613 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2025
Expired 482 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of handed over pmgsy road from thakurpara to bhowiya tila (link no 059) (ch- 0.0km to 0.700 km, l- 0.700 km) within melaghar municipal council area under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24/
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read moreFdr or restoration of road from bagmara chowmuhani to bishramganj taxapara road (l -0.700 km) under the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd (rb) sub division during the fy 2024-25
Sh patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting , road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of road frommelaghar karabon road to banaharipara length-2.075 km(ch- 0.0km to 1.00 km, l 1.00 km) within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2024 25
Patch metalling grouting recarpeting road side pucca drain and allied works
Read moreFdr/restoration of road from melaghar (near melaghar ps) to kemtali via jagnnathbari and girls hs school at barakmura (ch.3.00 km) under the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd (randb) sub division during the fy 2024-25.
Providing and placing of pvc wire crates and brass seal coat
Read morePr of road from mangalpada to pushpapada para (link no 027) (ch- 0.0km to 1.00 km l- 1.00 km) within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2024 25
Patch metalling grouting recarpeting and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from melaghar karabon road to ghilamura (link no. 030) (ch- 0.0km to 1.10 km, l- 1.10 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Sh-patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works. 2nd call
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from melaghar karabon road to ghilamura (link no. 030) (ch- 0.0km to 1.10 km, l- 1.10 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog-taibandal road to lampacherra (l040) (ch- 0.0km to 1.0 km l- 1.0 km) total pr length- 1.0 km within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting recarpeting and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog taibandal road to kalakhet (l041) (package no- tr01250-12b) (ch- 0.0km to 3.908 km l- 3.908 km) within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting re carpeting road side pucca drain,and allied works
Read moreFdr / mtc. of road from natun bazar tehsil office to hanging bridge via madhan mohan ashram at ch. 0.00 km to 0.70 km (l- 700.00 mtr ) under jatanbari pwd(randb) sub-division / sh- throughout re-carpeting (l-0.700 km) , sand seal coating, wbm gr-3
Fdr / mtc. of road from natun bazar tehsil office to hanging bridge via madhan mohan ashram at ch. 0.00 km to 0.70 km (l- 700.00 mtr ) under jatanbari pwd(randb) sub-division / sh- throughout re-carpeting (l-0.700 km) , sand seal coating, wbm gr-3
Read moreof your Industry type