Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Handed Over Pmgsy Road From Mohanbhog Taibandal Road To Kalakhet (L041) (Package No Tr01250 12 B) (Ch 0.0km To 3.908 Km L 3.908 Km) Within Mohanbhog Rd Block During Fy 2025 26
|
| Description |
Sh Patch Metalling Grouting Re Carpeting Road Side Pucca Drain,And Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_62483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/R/DNIeT/SEIV/PWD(RB)/2025 26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=63548 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog-taibandal road to lampacherra (l040) (ch- 0.0km to 1.0 km l- 1.0 km) total pr length- 1.0 km within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting recarpeting and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog taibandal road to lampacherra (l040) (ch- 1.0 km to 2.010 km l- 1.010 km) total pr length- 1.010 km within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting re carpeting and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog taibandal road to lampacherra (l040) (ch- 2.010 km to 3.010 km l- 1.0 km) total pr length- 1.0 km within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting recarpeting and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog taibandal road to lampacherra (l040) (ch. 3.010 km to ch. 4.0 km l- 0.99 km) total pr length- 0.99 km within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting recarpeting and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog bridge to south taibandal bazar (link no-t04) (ch-0.00 km to 10.955 km, l-10.955 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Patch metaling, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from melaghar karabon road to ghilamura (link no. 030) (ch- 0.0km to 1.10 km, l- 1.10 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Sh-patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works. 2nd call
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from melaghar karabon road to ghilamura (link no. 030) (ch- 0.0km to 1.10 km, l- 1.10 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read moreRepair maintanence of bituminous road from sakpara pmgsy to tangasole mes (0.0km-3.00 km)
Repair maintanence of bituminous road from sakpara pmgsy to tangasole mes (0.0km-3.00 km) within kharagpur -i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from thakurpara to bhowiya tila (link no 059) (ch- 0.0km to 0.700 km, l- 0.700 km) within melaghar municipal council area under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24/
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of road frommelaghar karabon road to banaharipara length-2.075 km(ch- 0.0km to 1.00 km, l 1.00 km) within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2024 25
Patch metalling grouting recarpeting road side pucca drain and allied works
Read moreof your Industry type