Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Handed Over Pmgsy Road From Melaghar Karabon Road To Ghilamura (Link No. 030) (Ch 0.0km To 1.10 Km, L 1.10 Km) Within Mohanbhog Rd Block Under Suvarna Jayanti Scheme During F.Y 2023 24
|
| Description |
Sh Patch Metalling, Grouting, Re Carpeting, Road Side Pucca Drain And Allied Works. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_46870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
56/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 67035 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=47634 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of handed over pmgsy road from melaghar karabon road to ghilamura (link no. 030) (ch- 0.0km to 1.10 km, l- 1.10 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from thakurpara to bhowiya tila (link no 059) (ch- 0.0km to 0.700 km, l- 0.700 km) within melaghar municipal council area under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24/
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from melaghar kakrabon road to banaharipara(link no 031) (ch. 0.00 km to 2.075 km, l-2.075 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog bridge to south taibandal bazar (link no-t04) (ch-0.00 km to 10.955 km, l-10.955 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Patch metaling, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of road frommelaghar karabon road to banaharipara length-2.075 km(ch- 0.0km to 1.00 km, l 1.00 km) within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2024 25
Patch metalling grouting recarpeting road side pucca drain and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura-boxanagar road to ghilamura(link no. 045) (l-1.724 km) under pwd (r and b)boxanagar sub division during the fy 2023-24 under suvarna jayanti tripura nirmanyojona
Wbm, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog taibandal road to kalakhet (l041) (package no- tr01250-12b) (ch- 0.0km to 3.908 km l- 3.908 km) within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting re carpeting road side pucca drain,and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog-taibandal road to lampacherra (l040) (ch- 0.0km to 1.0 km l- 1.0 km) total pr length- 1.0 km within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting recarpeting and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kamrangatali to ward no. 02 (link no. 036) (ch. 0.00 km to 3.404 km, l-3.404 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from shilpara to ward no. 02(link no. 048) (ch. 0.00 km to 4.293 km, l-4.293 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Sh- patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain, rcc wall and allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type