Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Handed Over Pmgsy Road From Thakurpara To Bhowiya Tila (Link No 059) (Ch 0.0km To 0.700 Km, L 0.700 Km) Within Melaghar Municipal Council Area Under Suvarna Jayanti Scheme During F.Y 2023 24/
|
| Description |
Patch Metalling, Grouting, Re Carpeting, Road Side Pucca Drain And Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42091_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/EE/SNM/PWD/2023-2024. |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 38783 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SONAMURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road from thakurpara to bhowiya tila (ch- 0.0km to 0.70 km, l- 0.700 km) within melaghar municipal council area during fy 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting recarpeting road side pucca drain and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from melaghar karabon road to ghilamura (link no. 030) (ch- 0.0km to 1.10 km, l- 1.10 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Sh-patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works. 2nd call
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from melaghar karabon road to ghilamura (link no. 030) (ch- 0.0km to 1.10 km, l- 1.10 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from melaghar kakrabon road to banaharipara(link no 031) (ch. 0.00 km to 2.075 km, l-2.075 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from dhumacherra to kairam(link no 032)(l-3.50 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme during the year 2023-24
Re carpeting,grouting,drainage work,protection work etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from dhumacherra to brikram(link no-035)(l-7.569 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme during the year 2023-24
Recarpeting,grouting,drainage works,protection work etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from aa road to east karamcherra(link no 044)(l-3.690 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme during the year 2023-24
Recarpeting,grouting,drainage work,protection work etc.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from latamura to purbamura (link no. 061) (l- 0.690 km) under suvarna jayanti scheme within nalchar rd block sepahijala, tripura during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain, and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from radhamadhabpur to sahebmura (link no 036) (l-0.536 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura scheme within nalchar rd block, sepahijala, tripura during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type