Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Handed Over Pmgsy Road From Kamrangatali To Ward No. 02 (Link No. 036) (Ch. 0.00 Km To 3.404 Km, L 3.404 Km) Within Mohanbhog Rd Block Under Suvarna Jayanti Scheme During F.Y 2023 24
|
| Description |
Patch Metalling, Grouting, Re Carpeting, Road Side Pucca Drain And Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
71/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(R and B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE, Sonamura PWD(R and B) Division. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog bridge to south taibandal bazar (link no-t04) (ch-0.00 km to 10.955 km, l-10.955 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Patch metaling, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from shilpara to ward no. 02(link no. 048) (ch. 0.00 km to 4.293 km, l-4.293 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Sh- patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain, rcc wall and allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from melaghar kakrabon road to banaharipara(link no 031) (ch. 0.00 km to 2.075 km, l-2.075 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from raichan para to chintamani para (link no. 042) (ch. 0.00 km to 2.812 km, l-2.812 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting , road side puccadrain,rcc wall and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from melaghar karabon road to ghilamura (link no. 030) (ch- 0.0km to 1.10 km, l- 1.10 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Sh-patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works. 2nd call
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from melaghar karabon road to ghilamura (link no. 030) (ch- 0.0km to 1.10 km, l- 1.10 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from radhamadhabpur to sahebmura (link no 036) (l-0.536 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura scheme within nalchar rd block, sepahijala, tripura during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from thakurpara to bhowiya tila (link no 059) (ch- 0.0km to 0.700 km, l- 0.700 km) within melaghar municipal council area under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24/
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from jamthum to thalbari(link no.036) from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 1.549 km during the year 2023-24
Maintenance of earthern shoulder, maintenance of bituminous surface road using jhama brick aggregate and stone aggregate, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, v-shape pucca drain, surface drain etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from dhumacherra to kairam(link no 032)(l-3.50 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme during the year 2023-24
Re carpeting,grouting,drainage work,protection work etc.
Read moreof your Industry type