Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Handed Over Pmgsy Road From Sonamura Boxanagar Road To Ghilamura(link No. 045) (L 1.724 Km) Under Pwd (R And B)boxanagar Sub Division During The Fy 2023 24 Under Suvarna Jayanti Tripura Nirman Yojona
|
| Description |
Wbm, Carpeting, Seal Coat, Pucca Drain And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(R and B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the EE, Sonamura Division, PWD(RandB) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood damage and restroration of pmgsy handed over road from sonamura-boxanagar road to ghilamura (link no 045) (l-1.724 km) under pwd r and b boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024-25
Wbm, &#x0d carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura-boxanagar road to ratandola(link no. 025) (l-0.957 km) under pwd (r and b)boxanagar sub division during the fy 2023-24 under suvarna jayanti tripura nirmanyojona
Patch soling, wbm, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura-boxanagar road to panchnalia(link no. 038) (l-2.794 km) under pwd (r and b)boxanagar sub division during the fy 2023-24 under suvarna jayanti tripura nirmanyojona
Patch soling, wbm, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works
Read morePr of handed (lover pmgsy road from sonamura-boxanagar road to bagber ink no. 028) (l-0.633 km) under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub division during the fy 2023-24 under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona
Sh- patch soling, wbm, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura-boxanagar road to uttarpara (link no. 039) (l-0.890 km) under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub division during the fy 2023-24 under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona
Patch soling, wbm, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura-boxanagar road to madhyapara (link no. 056) (l- 0.742 km)/
Patch soling, patch metalling, re-carpeting, road side drain and other allied works under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 under sjtny.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from melaghar karabon road to ghilamura (link no. 030) (ch- 0.0km to 1.10 km, l- 1.10 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Sh-patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works. 2nd call
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from melaghar karabon road to ghilamura (link no. 030) (ch- 0.0km to 1.10 km, l- 1.10 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read moreImprovement of pmgsy handed over road from sonamura boxanagar road to panchnalia (link no 038) (l 3.220 km) under pwd randb boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024 25
Wbm carpeting seal coat pucca drain protection wall and other allied works
Read moreImprovement of pmgsy handed over of road from sonamura boxanagar road to mainama ( link no 040 length- 2.50 km) under boxanagar pwd (randb) sub division during the fy 2024 25
Stripping of excess soil patch soling wbm carpeting sand seal coat road side pucca drain protection works etc and allied works
Read moreof your Industry type