Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Handed Over Pmgsy Road From Sonamura Boxanagar Road To Madhyapara (Link No. 056) (L 0.742 Km)/
|
| Description |
Patch Soling, Patch Metalling, Re Carpeting, Road Side Drain And Other Allied Works Under Pwd (R And B) Boxanagar Sub Division During The Year 2023 24 Under Sjtny.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(R AND B)/2023-24. |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 81551 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SONAMURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of handed over pmgsy road from boxanagar rahimpur road to paschimpara (link no. 057) (l-0.502 km)
Patch soling, metalling, carpeting, road side drain, retaining wall and other allied works under boxanagar pwd (r and b) sub-division during the year 2023-24 under sjtny.
Read moreImprovement of pmgsy handed over road from sonamura boxanagar road to panchnalia (link no 038) (l 3.220 km) under pwd randb boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024 25
Wbm carpeting seal coat pucca drain protection wall and other allied works
Read moreImprovement of pmgsy handed over of road from sonamura boxanagar road to mainama ( link no 040 length- 2.50 km) under boxanagar pwd (randb) sub division during the fy 2024 25
Stripping of excess soil patch soling wbm carpeting sand seal coat road side pucca drain protection works etc and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura-boxanagar road to ratandola(link no. 025) (l-0.957 km) under pwd (r and b)boxanagar sub division during the fy 2023-24 under suvarna jayanti tripura nirmanyojona
Patch soling, wbm, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura-boxanagar road to panchnalia(link no. 038) (l-2.794 km) under pwd (r and b)boxanagar sub division during the fy 2023-24 under suvarna jayanti tripura nirmanyojona
Patch soling, wbm, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura-boxanagar road to ghilamura(link no. 045) (l-1.724 km) under pwd (r and b)boxanagar sub division during the fy 2023-24 under suvarna jayanti tripura nirmanyojona
Wbm, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura-boxanagar road to uttarpara (link no. 039) (l-0.890 km) under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub division during the fy 2023-24 under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona
Patch soling, wbm, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read moreFlood damage and restroration of pmgsy handed over road from sonamura-boxanagar road to ghilamura (link no 045) (l-1.724 km) under pwd r and b boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024-25
Wbm, &#x0d carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from paschimpara to manikyanagar (link no. 024) (l- 0.595 km)
Patch soling, metalling, carpeting, road side drain and other allied works under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 under sjtny.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from uttarpara to paschimpara (link no. 060) (l- 0.500 km)
Patch soling, patch metalling, re-carpeting, road side drain and other allied works under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 under sjtny .
Read moreof your Industry type