Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Handed Over Pmgsy Road From Sonamura Taxapara Road To 79 Tilla (Link No. 065) (L 1.786 Km) Under Suvarna Jayanti Tripura Scheme Within Nalchar Rd Block, Sepahijala, Tripura During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Sh Patch Wbm, Grouting, Re Carpeting, Road Side Pucca Drain And Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
90/R/DNIT/SE-IV/PWD(RB)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the EE, Sonamura Division, PWD(RandB) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura-taxapara road to colony- tilla (link no. 058) (l-0.998 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura scheme within nalchar rd block, sepahijala, tripura during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of pmgsy handed over road from sonamura taxapara road to 79 tilla ( l065 ) ( l 1.786 km) (total length 1.786 km) (package no tr01250-23c) under nalchar rd block within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(randb) sub division during fy-2025 2026
Sh patch wbm iiicarpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreBishramgang-sonamura road to ward no. 5 (link no. 074) (l-1.094 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura scheme within nalchar rd block, sepahijala, tripura during the year 2023-24
- patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from latamura to purbamura (link no. 061) (l- 0.690 km) under suvarna jayanti scheme within nalchar rd block sepahijala, tripura during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain, and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from radhamadhabpur to sahebmura (link no 036) (l-0.536 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura scheme within nalchar rd block, sepahijala, tripura during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of (i)thakurmura-aralia road to sonamura-taxapara road via thakurmura high school (ii) sonamura-taxapara road to thakurmura high school, (iii)sonamura nci to sonamura boxanagar by-pass under the jurisdiction of sonamura sub-division, pwd (rand b),
During the year 2023- 2024.grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mla para to amalakimura (pmgsy road (link no. 057) (l-1.870 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura scheme within nalchar rd block, sepahijala, tripura during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drinking water filter tank (1000 ltr) at taxapara phc, taxapara gp under nalchar rd block. (pwd sor 2020).
Construction of rcc drinking water filter tank (1000 ltr) at taxapara phc, taxapara gp under nalchar rd block. (pwd sor 2020).
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura taxapara road to colony tilla (link no 058) (l 0.998 km) within nalchar rd block under melaghar pwd(randb) sub division during the year 2024 25
Patch wbm grouting recarpeting road side pucca drain and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura-boxanagar road to ratandola(link no. 025) (l-0.957 km) under pwd (r and b)boxanagar sub division during the fy 2023-24 under suvarna jayanti tripura nirmanyojona
Patch soling, wbm, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreof your Industry type