Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Handed Over Pmgsy Road From Padmini Nagar To Kalir Bazar Ward No. 4 (Link No. 072) (L 2.118 Km) Under Suvarna Jayanti Tripura Scheme Within Nalchar Rd Block, Sepahijala, Tripura During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Patch Wbm, Grouting, Re Carpeting, Road Side Pucca Drain And Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42803_1 |
|
Reference Number |
68/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(R and B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the EE, Sonamura Division, PWD(R and B) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of handed over pmgsy road from latamura to purbamura (link no. 061) (l- 0.690 km) under suvarna jayanti scheme within nalchar rd block sepahijala, tripura during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain, and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mla para to amalakimura (pmgsy road (link no. 057) (l-1.870 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura scheme within nalchar rd block, sepahijala, tripura during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from radhamadhabpur to sahebmura (link no 036) (l-0.536 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura scheme within nalchar rd block, sepahijala, tripura during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura-taxapara road to colony- tilla (link no. 058) (l-0.998 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura scheme within nalchar rd block, sepahijala, tripura during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura taxapara road to 79 tilla (link no. 065) (l-1.786 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura scheme within nalchar rd block, sepahijala, tripura during the year 2023-24
Sh- patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from pongbari (bisramganj-snm road) to ward no. 7 (link no. 029) (l-1.954 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura scheme within nalchar rd block, sepahijala, tripura during the year 2023-24
Sh- patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from durlavnarayan kalirbazar to nathuram para (link no 064) (l-3.065 km) (portion from ch- 3.065 km to ch- 2.565 km, total l-0.500 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura scheme within nalchar rd block, sepahijala, tripura dur
Patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting and allied works.
Read moreBishramgang-sonamura road to ward no. 5 (link no. 074) (l-1.094 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura scheme within nalchar rd block, sepahijala, tripura during the year 2023-24
- patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from dhumacherra to kairam(link no 032)(l-3.50 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme during the year 2023-24
Re carpeting,grouting,drainage work,protection work etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from dhumacherra to brikram(link no-035)(l-7.569 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme during the year 2023-24
Recarpeting,grouting,drainage works,protection work etc.
Read moreof your Industry type