Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Damage And Restroration Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Sonamura Boxanagar Road To Ghilamura (Link No 045) (L 1.724 Km) Under Pwd R And B Boxanagar Sub Division During The Fy 2024 25
|
| Description |
Wbm, &Amp#X0d
Carpeting, Seal Coat, Pucca Drain And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_53609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
82/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD/(R and B)/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54462 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura-boxanagar road to ghilamura(link no. 045) (l-1.724 km) under pwd (r and b)boxanagar sub division during the fy 2023-24 under suvarna jayanti tripura nirmanyojona
Wbm, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreFlood damage and restroration of pmgsy handed over road from sonamura boxanagar road to tilla no 1 link no 049 l 0.837 km under pwd randb boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024 25 sh wbm carpeting seal coat pucca drain protection wall
Flood damage and restroration of pmgsy handed over road from sonamura boxanagar road to tilla no 1 link no 049 l 0.837 km under pwd randb boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024 25 sh wbm carpeting seal coat pucca drain protection wall
Read moreFlood damage and restroration of pmgsy handed over road from sonamura-boxanagar road to tilla no 7 link no 048 l 0.631 km under pwd randb boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024 25 sh wbm carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Flood damage and restroration of pmgsy handed over road from sonamura-boxanagar road to tilla no 7 link no 048 l 0.631 km under pwd randb boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024 25 sh wbm carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreFlood damage and restroration of pmgsy handed over road from panchnalia to chagaria (link no 035)(l 2.574 km) under pwd randb boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024 25
Wbm carpeting seal coat pucca drain protection wall and other allied works
Read more-flood damage and restroration of pmgsy handed over road from noyarkhil to pawrakhet (link no 041)(l-1.17 km) under pwd r and b boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024-25
Wbm, carpeting, seal coat, &#x0d pucca drain, protection wall and other allied works.
Read moreImprovement of pmgsy handed over road from sonamura boxanagar road to panchnalia (link no 038) (l 3.220 km) under pwd randb boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024 25
Wbm carpeting seal coat pucca drain protection wall and other allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura-boxanagar road to madhyapara (link no. 056) (l- 0.742 km)/
Patch soling, patch metalling, re-carpeting, road side drain and other allied works under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 under sjtny.
Read moreImprovement of pmgsy handed over of road from sonamura boxanagar road to mainama ( link no 040 length- 2.50 km) under boxanagar pwd (randb) sub division during the fy 2024 25
Stripping of excess soil patch soling wbm carpeting sand seal coat road side pucca drain protection works etc and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura-boxanagar road to ratandola(link no. 025) (l-0.957 km) under pwd (r and b)boxanagar sub division during the fy 2023-24 under suvarna jayanti tripura nirmanyojona
Patch soling, wbm, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura-boxanagar road to panchnalia(link no. 038) (l-2.794 km) under pwd (r and b)boxanagar sub division during the fy 2023-24 under suvarna jayanti tripura nirmanyojona
Patch soling, wbm, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreof your Industry type