Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Road From Mangalpada To Pushpapada Para (Link No 027) (Ch 0.0km To 1.00 Km L 1.00 Km) Within Mohanbhog Rd Block During Fy 2024 25
|
| Description |
Patch Metalling Grouting Recarpeting And Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_56867_1 |
|
Reference Number |
161/EE/SNM /PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48495 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=57832 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of road from mangalpada to pushpapada para (link no 027) (ch- 1.0km to 2.00 km, l- 1.00 km) within mohanbhog rd block during f.y 2024-25
Patch metalling grouting re-carpeting and allied works
Read moreDevelopment of road from mangalpada to pushpapada para(link no 027) (ch- 2.0km to 2.78 km l- 0.780 km)within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26 sh patch metalling grouting re carpeting and allied works
Development of road from mangalpada to pushpapada para(link no 027) (ch- 2.0km to 2.78 km l- 0.780 km)within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26 sh patch metalling grouting re carpeting and allied works
Read morePr of road frommelaghar karabon road to banaharipara length-2.075 km(ch- 0.0km to 1.00 km, l 1.00 km) within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2024 25
Patch metalling grouting recarpeting road side pucca drain and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog-taibandal road to lampacherra (l040) (ch- 0.0km to 1.0 km l- 1.0 km) total pr length- 1.0 km within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting recarpeting and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog taibandal road to kalakhet (l041) (package no- tr01250-12b) (ch- 0.0km to 3.908 km l- 3.908 km) within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting re carpeting road side pucca drain,and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog taibandal road to lampacherra (l040) (ch- 1.0 km to 2.010 km l- 1.010 km) total pr length- 1.010 km within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting re carpeting and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog taibandal road to lampacherra (l040) (ch- 2.010 km to 3.010 km l- 1.0 km) total pr length- 1.0 km within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting recarpeting and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog taibandal road to lampacherra (l040) (ch. 3.010 km to ch. 4.0 km l- 0.99 km) total pr length- 0.99 km within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting recarpeting and allied works
Read morePr of road from banerjee para to dakshin laxmandhepa (l-2.30 km) (portion from ch-0.00 km to ch- 1.00 km, l-1.00 km) total pr length 1.00 km within nalchar rd block under the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd (randb) sub division during the f
Patch wbm grouting re-carpeting road side pucca drain and allied works
Read morePr of road from soth taibandal to kamal chowdhury para via newramura (ch. 1.00 km to 2.3 km, l-1.30 km) under mohanbhog rd block within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd (r and b) sub-division during the year 2023-24
Patch soling, pot holes repairs, wbm, carpeting, sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type