Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Road From Mangalpada To Pushpapada Para (Link No 027) (Ch 1.0km To 2.00 Km, L 1.00 Km) Within Mohanbhog Rd Block During F.Y 2024 25
|
| Description |
Patch Metalling Grouting Re Carpeting And Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_56869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
162/EE/SNM/ PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=57834 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of road from mangalpada to pushpapada para (link no 027) (ch- 0.0km to 1.00 km l- 1.00 km) within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2024 25
Patch metalling grouting recarpeting and allied works
Read moreDevelopment of road from mangalpada to pushpapada para(link no 027) (ch- 2.0km to 2.78 km l- 0.780 km)within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26 sh patch metalling grouting re carpeting and allied works
Development of road from mangalpada to pushpapada para(link no 027) (ch- 2.0km to 2.78 km l- 0.780 km)within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26 sh patch metalling grouting re carpeting and allied works
Read morePr of road frommelaghar karabon road to banaharipara length-2.075 km(ch- 1.0km to 2.075 km, l 1.075 km) within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2024 25
Patch metalling grouting recarpeting road side pucca drain and allied works
Read more06 improvements to nerle borgaon vr 258 km 1.00 to 2.00 tal walwa
06 improvements to nerle borgaon vr 258 km 1.00 to 2.00 tal walwa
Read morePr of road frommelaghar karabon road to banaharipara length-2.075 km(ch- 0.0km to 1.00 km, l 1.00 km) within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2024 25
Patch metalling grouting recarpeting road side pucca drain and allied works
Read moreConstruction of kedarnath dham approach road length 1.00 km. village sherukhedi to nahar portion to ward shamshan ghat length 1.00 km. total length 2.00 km.
Construction of kedarnath dham approach road length 1.00 km. village sherukhedi to nahar portion to ward shamshan ghat length 1.00 km. total length 2.00 km.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from raichan para to chintamani para (link no. 042) (ch. 0.00 km to 2.812 km, l-2.812 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting , road side puccadrain,rcc wall and allied works
Read more11. impro to shirala shivni road vr.no 217 km 1.00 to 2.00 tal shirala
11. impro to shirala shivni road vr.no 217 km 1.00 to 2.00 tal shirala
Read moreConstruction of turkiya to new abadi road length 1.00 km and bhandargra to bypass approach road length 1.00 km total length 2.00 km including electrification work.
Construction of turkiya to new abadi road length 1.00 km and bhandargra to bypass approach road length 1.00 km total length 2.00 km including electrification work.
Read moreConstruction of wai bu to chikhali road vr 236 km 1.00 to 2.00 tah katol
Construction of wai bu to chikhali road vr 236 km 1.00 to 2.00 tah katol
Read moreof your Industry type