Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Road From Melaghar Karabon Road To Banaharipara Length 2.075 Km(ch 1.0km To 2.075 Km, L 1.075 Km) Within Mohanbhog Rd Block During Fy 2024 25
|
| Description |
Patch Metalling Grouting Recarpeting Road Side Pucca Drain And Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_57426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
185/EE/SNM/PWD /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58403 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of road frommelaghar karabon road to banaharipara length-2.075 km(ch- 0.0km to 1.00 km, l 1.00 km) within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2024 25
Patch metalling grouting recarpeting road side pucca drain and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from melaghar kakrabon road to banaharipara(link no 031) (ch. 0.00 km to 2.075 km, l-2.075 km) within mohanbhog rd block under suvarna jayanti scheme during f.y 2023-24
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works
Read moreFdr/restoration of road from melaghar -kakraban road to banaharipara (l031) under mohanbhog rd block within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(rb)sub-division during fy-2024-2025
Patch wbm-iii, carpeting with sand seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read moreMt on sari thali road km 0.0 to 2.075 sh pl gsb,g-ii and tarring work in km 0.0 to 2.075
Mt on sari thali road km 0.0 to 2.075 sh pl gsb,g-ii and tarring work in km 0.0 to 2.075
Read morePr of road from mangalpada to pushpapada para (link no 027) (ch- 1.0km to 2.00 km, l- 1.00 km) within mohanbhog rd block during f.y 2024-25
Patch metalling grouting re-carpeting and allied works
Read moreConstruction of road from pandeydih to sabjakanali via ichlijhar (2.075 km)
Construction of road from pandeydih to sabjakanali via ichlijhar (2.075 km)
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog taibandal road to lampacherra (l040) (ch- 1.0 km to 2.010 km l- 1.010 km) total pr length- 1.010 km within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting re carpeting and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog taibandal road to lampacherra (l040) (ch- 2.010 km to 3.010 km l- 1.0 km) total pr length- 1.0 km within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting recarpeting and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog-taibandal road to lampacherra (l040) (ch- 0.0km to 1.0 km l- 1.0 km) total pr length- 1.0 km within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting recarpeting and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mohanbhog taibandal road to lampacherra (l040) (ch. 3.010 km to ch. 4.0 km l- 0.99 km) total pr length- 0.99 km within mohanbhog rd block during fy 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting recarpeting and allied works
Read moreof your Industry type