Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Invitation For Tender: Biochemistry Department Equipment 🏥🔬 Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. (Mpphscl), On Behalf Of The Government Of Madhya Pradesh, Is Seeking Online Tenders For The Quantity Contract Of Biochemistry Department Equipment. This Contract Is For The Supply And Installation Of Equipment At Various Hospitals Across Madhya Pradesh. 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: April 8, 2024, 12:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 7473 Emd: Inr 166650 Interested Bidders Must Submit Their Tenders Online, Adhering To The Specified Tender Fee And Earnest Money Deposit. The Equipment Will Be Subject To Quality Checks And Must Comply With The Technical Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Tender, Biochemistry Department Equipment, Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd., Government Of Madhya Pradesh, Medical Equipment, Quantity Contract, Online Tender, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 555/Mpphscl/Biochemistry Department Equipment/Qc/2024 Dated 23 02 2024
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Quantity Contract Of Biochemistry Department Equipment To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHSCL_336519_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-555/MPPHSCL/Biochemistry Dept Equip/QC/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 7473 |
| EMD | 1.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=395311 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2024
Expired 875 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-549/mpphscl/forensic department equipment/qc/2024 dated 22-02-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of forensic department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-554/mpphscl/emergency department equipment/qc/2024 dated 22-02-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of emergency department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-553/mpphscl/physiology department equipment (set ii)/qc/2024 dated 22-02-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of physiology department equipment (set ii) to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-530/mpphscl/ gastroenterology equipment/qc/2024 dated 03-01-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of gastroenterology equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-641/mpphscl/physiotherapy equipment/qc/2025 dated 11-02-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of physiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-558/mpphscl/hospital furniture /qc/2024 dated- 27-02-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of hospital furniture to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-551/mpphscl/physiology department equipment (set i)/qc/2024 dated 22-02-24
Online tender for the quantity contract of physiology department equipment (set i) to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-531/mpphscl/gastroenterology surgery equipment/qc/2024 dated 03-01-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of gastroenterology surgery equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT- 478/mpphscl/laparoscope/qc/23 dated 12-08-23
Online tender for the quantity contract of laparoscope to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-633/mpphscl/prive gynecology infertility equipment /qc/2024, dated 27-12-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of prive gynecology infertility equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type