Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚑 Invitation For Tender: Physiology Department Equipment (Set I) 🏥🔬 Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. (Mpphscl), On Behalf Of The Government Of Madhya Pradesh, Invites Tenders For The Quantity Contract Of Physiology Department Equipment (Set I) To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Across The State. 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: April 24, 2024, 12:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 8024 Emd: Inr 17,23,370 Interested Bidders Must Submit Their Tenders Online, Adhering To The Specified Tender Fee And Earnest Money Deposit. The Equipment Must Meet The Technical Specifications And Quality Standards As Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Tender, Physiology Department Equipment, Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd., Government Of Madhya Pradesh, Medical Equipment, Quantity Contract, Tender Fee, Emd, Healthcare Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 551/Mpphscl/Physiology Department Equipment (Set I)/Qc/2024 Dated 22 02 24
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Quantity Contract Of Physiology Department Equipment (Set I) To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHSCL_336132_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-551/MPPHSCL/Physiology Dept. Equip. (Set-I)/QC |
| Tender Fee | 8024 |
| EMD | 17.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL, Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=394767 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2024
Expired 859 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-553/mpphscl/physiology department equipment (set ii)/qc/2024 dated 22-02-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of physiology department equipment (set ii) to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-683/mpphscl/physiology equipment /qc/2025, dated 11-07-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of physiology equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-549/mpphscl/forensic department equipment/qc/2024 dated 22-02-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of forensic department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-554/mpphscl/emergency department equipment/qc/2024 dated 22-02-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of emergency department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-641/mpphscl/physiotherapy equipment/qc/2025 dated 11-02-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of physiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-555/mpphscl/biochemistry department equipment/qc/2024 dated 23-02-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of biochemistry department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-648/mpphscl/dental equipment set/qc/2025 dated 07-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of dental equipment set to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-614/mpphscl/eye equipment set-i/qc/2024 dated-30-08-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of eye equipment set-i to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-559/mpphscl/lab equipments set-1/qc/2024 dated 28-02-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of lab equipments set-1 to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-595/mpphscl/sonography machine/qc/2024 dated 22-07-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of sonography machine to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type