Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏥 Invitation For Tender: Hospital Furniture Supply For Mpphscl 🛠️ Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. (Mpphscl), A State Government Undertaking, Invites Online Tenders For The Quantity Contract Of Hospital Furniture To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Across Madhya Pradesh. 📅 Submission Deadline: 08/05/2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 7670 Emd: Inr 24,57,447 Interested Bidders Must Review The Tender Documents Thoroughly And Submit Their Bids In Accordance With The Specifications And Guidelines Provided. The Tender Process Is Open To All Eligible Suppliers Capable Of Delivering High Quality Hospital Furniture Within The Stipulated Timelines. Keywords: Tender, Hospital Furniture, Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd., Government Of Madhya Pradesh, Quantity Contract, Online Tender, Medical Equipment Procurement, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 558/Mpphscl/Hospital Furniture /Qc/2024 Dated 27 02 2024
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Quantity Contract Of Hospital Furniture To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHSCL_338550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-558/MPPHSCL/Hospital Furniture/QC/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 7670 |
| EMD | 24.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=397492 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2024
Expired 845 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-555/mpphscl/biochemistry department equipment/qc/2024 dated 23-02-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of biochemistry department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-549/mpphscl/forensic department equipment/qc/2024 dated 22-02-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of forensic department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-554/mpphscl/emergency department equipment/qc/2024 dated 22-02-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of emergency department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-633/mpphscl/prive gynecology infertility equipment /qc/2024, dated 27-12-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of prive gynecology infertility equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-559/mpphscl/lab equipments set-1/qc/2024 dated 28-02-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of lab equipments set-1 to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-545/mpphscl/various sterilization instruments/qc/2024 dated 21-02-24
Online tender for the quantity contract of various sterilization instruments to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-553/mpphscl/physiology department equipment (set ii)/qc/2024 dated 22-02-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of physiology department equipment (set ii) to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-752/mpphscl/hospital furniture for ccb unit set-1/qc/2025 dated 21-11-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of hospital furniture for ccb unit set-1 to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-756/mpphscl/hospital furniture for ccb unit set-2/qc/2025 dated 24-11-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of hospital furniture for ccb unit set-2 to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-629/mpphscl/ cbct machine /qc/2024, dated 06-11-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of cbct machine to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type