Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Loctite Chisel Paint Stripper Sf 790 510 Gm,Loctite 574 Flange Sealant 250ml,Permanent Marker Red,Pe
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5352422
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 04, 2024 20:12
End Date
Expired 25/09/2024

Expired 708 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AERIUM TECH PRIVATE LIMITED - 24-09-2024 14:36:59 MSE Evaluated
2 ARRAY TRADERS - 22-09-2024 14:33:31 MSE Evaluated
3 DELTA SALES & SERVICES - 14-09-2024 15:46:04 MSE Evaluated
4 GOYAL SALES CORPORATION - 24-09-2024 14:13:18 MSE Evaluated
5 KAHAN MARKETING - 20-09-2024 13:10:40 MSE Evaluated
6 NAINA ENTERPRISES - 25-09-2024 12:14:52 MSE Evaluated
7 PLIOGRIP RESINS AND CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED - 20-09-2024 13:11:10 MSE Evaluated
8 SAIFEE ENTERPRISES - 23-09-2024 13:09:18 N/A Evaluated
9 SMG ENTERPRISES - 24-09-2024 15:13:12 N/A Evaluated
10 TACK INNOVATIONS - 20-09-2024 16:31:21 MSE Evaluated
11 Tech Solutions - 25-09-2024 11:46:44 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise