Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Loctite Chisel Paint Stripper Sf 790 510 Gm,Loctite 587 250 Ml,Cotton Tape 1.25 Inch,Neck Tie 18 In
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4521412
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 23, 2024 17:10
End Date
Expired 02/02/2024

Expired 942 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARRAY TRADERS - 01-02-2024 22:39:58 N/A Qualified
2 BABA ENTERPRISE - 26-01-2024 18:54:41 MSE Qualified
3 MIKASS TRADE LINKS - 01-02-2024 23:23:45 N/A Qualified
4 TACK INNOVATIONS - 30-01-2024 13:12:35 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARRAY TRADERS Item Categories : Loctite Chisel Paint Stripper SF 790 510 GM,Loctite 587 250 ml,Cotton Tape 1.25 inch,Neck Tie 18 in 136810.00 L1
2 MIKASS TRADE LINKS Item Categories : Loctite Chisel Paint Stripper SF 790 510 GM,Loctite 587 250 ml,Cotton Tape 1.25 inch,Neck Tie 18 in 153310.00 L2
3 BABA ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Loctite Chisel Paint Stripper SF 790 510 GM,Loctite 587 250 ml,Cotton Tape 1.25 inch,Neck Tie 18 in 159850.00 L3
4 TACK INNOVATIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Loctite Chisel Paint Stripper SF 790 510 GM,Loctite 587 250 ml,Cotton Tape 1.25 inch,Neck Tie 18 in 196090.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise