Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Loctite Chisel Paint Stripper Sf 790 510 Gm,Loctite 587 250 Ml,Cotton Tape 1.25 Inch,Neck Tie 18 In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4596171 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 20:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AERIUM TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-02-2024 17:04:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ARRAY TRADERS | - | 15-02-2024 21:42:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | AUTOMATIC SERVICE CENTRE | - | 13-02-2024 22:42:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | MIKASS TRADE LINKS | - | 15-02-2024 22:42:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | NAINA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 14:51:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SMG ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 20:21:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | TACK INNOVATIONS | - | 08-02-2024 12:49:11 | MSE | Evaluated |