Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Loctite Chisel Paint Stripper Sf 790 510 Gm,Loctite 574 Flange Sealant 250 Ml,Loctite 542 Thread Se
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4079725 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 21:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AERIUM TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-10-2023 11:37:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Asha International | - | 23-10-2023 14:30:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | LIMCO GLOBAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-10-2023 17:56:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | MIKASS TRADE LINKS | - | 23-10-2023 09:48:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | MOGLI LABS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-10-2023 12:15:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | NAINA ENTERPRISES | - | 23-10-2023 12:21:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | One Stop Shop Solutions | - | 23-10-2023 14:36:54 | MSE | Evaluated |