Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Loctite Chisel Paint Stripper Sf 790 510 Gm,Loctite 574 Flange Sealant 250 Ml,Loctite 542 Thread Seal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3854482 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOMBAY CHEMICALS | - | 29-08-2023 18:21:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | GOYAL SALES CORPORATION | - | 01-09-2023 11:23:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | KHURANA COMMERCIAL CORPORATION | - | 28-08-2023 11:46:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S A S MULTISALES | - | 28-08-2023 15:54:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | MIKASS TRADE LINKS | - | 01-09-2023 00:01:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | NAINA ENTERPRISES | - | 01-09-2023 10:55:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | TACK INNOVATIONS | - | 26-08-2023 12:31:31 | MSE | Evaluated |