Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Second Phase Repairing And Renovation Work At The Office Of The District Education Officer, Samagra Shiksha Mission, Malda
|
| Description |
Second Phase Repairing And Renovation Work At The Office Of The District Education Officer, Samagra Shiksha Mission, Malda
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE MALDA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMM_659385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/23-24/SSM Dated02022024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ENGLISH BAZAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1427328 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation works of state mission office of samagra shiksha, assam, kahilipara, guwahati 19
Repair and renovation works of state mission office of samagra shiksha, assam, kahilipara, guwahati 19
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of patharchur f.p. school (udise code 19260404802) within within samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Repairing and renovation work of patharchur f.p. school (udise code 19260404802) within within samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Read moreRepair and maintenance work in the office of distt. project officer samagra shiksha diet shimla
Repair and maintenance work in the office of distt. project officer samagra shiksha diet shimla
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of bidhannagar govt. sponsored girls high school (udise code 19260902701) within within samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Repairing and renovation work of bidhannagar govt. sponsored girls high school (udise code 19260902701) within within samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Read moreRepairing and renovation of room no 117 at 1st floor of the collectorate building malda second call
Repairing and renovation of room no 117 at 1st floor of the collectorate building malda second call
Read moreConstruction of toilet block of contai muslim girls high school (hs) under samagra shiksha mission
Construction of toilet block of contai muslim girls high school (hs) under samagra shiksha mission at.- mouza. uttar darua, ward no. iv with in contai municipality p.o. and p.s. contai, dist. purba medinipur.
Read moreUpgradation of diet leh as centre of excellence phase - ii ( under samagra shiksha )
Upgradation of diet leh as centre of excellence phase - ii ( under samagra shiksha )
Read moreRepairing and renovation of the office buiding of the dda(admn), malda
Repairing (wiping out plaster) and renovation (plastering, colouring) of the office buiding of the dda(admn), malda
Read moreof your Industry type