Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet Block Of Contai Muslim Girls High School (Hs) Under Samagra Shiksha Mission
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet Block Of Contai Muslim Girls High School (Hs) Under Samagra Shiksha Mission At. Mouza. Uttar Darua, Ward No. Iv With In Contai Municipality P.O. And P.S. Contai, Dist. Purba Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_635916_3 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONTAI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1364790 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room of contai muslim girls high school (hs) under samagra shiksha mission
Construction of additional class room of contai muslim girls high school (hs) under samagra shiksha mission, mouza. uttar darua, ward no. iv with in contai municipality p.o. and p.s. contai, dist. purba medinipur.
Read moreRejuvation of contai muslim girls high school hs
Rejuvation of contai muslim girls high school h.s., dise code 19192900603 within contai municipality
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with ketchen sheds (seating capacity 120 students) of contai muslim girls high school (hs)
Construction of dinning hall with ketchen sheds (seating capacity 120 students) of contai muslim girls high school (hs) under samagra shiksha mission, mouza. uttar darua, ward no. iv with in contai municipality p.o. and p.s. contai
Read moreRejuvation of contai hindu girls school hs
Rejuvation of contai hindu girls school h.s., dise code 19192900905 within contai municipality
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at srinagar kabi sukanta high school under samagra shiksha fy 2023-24
Construction of girls toilet at srinagar kabi sukanta high school under samagra shiksha fy 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of additional girls toilet at baktarnagar high school (udise code 19260708806) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of additional girls toilet at baktarnagar high school (udise code 19260708806) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at govt. mobile primary school pernote (under samagra shiksha 2025-26)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at primary school maira. under samagra shiksha-2025-26 (2nd call)
Construction of girls toilet at primary school maira. under samagra shiksha-2025-26 (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type