Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Renovation Work Of Patharchur F.P. School (Udise Code 19260404802) Within Within Samagra Shiksha Mission In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2024 2025.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Renovation Work Of Patharchur F.P. School (Udise Code 19260404802) Within Within Samagra Shiksha Mission In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2024 2025.
|
| Organisation | DEPARTMENT OF SCHOOL EDUCATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DSE_788594_6 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT- 25 OF 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Within Asansol Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1748186 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional girls toilet work of rabindra nazrul sukanta f.p. school (udise code 19260403703) within within samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Construction of additional girls toilet work of rabindra nazrul sukanta f.p. school (udise code 19260403703) within within samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at jemeri f.p. school (udise code 19260705801) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of dining hall at jemeri f.p. school (udise code 19260705801) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at girjapara f.p. school (udise code 19261016502) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Construction of dining hall at girjapara f.p. school (udise code 19261016502) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at chalbalpur f.p. school (udise code 19260705601) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of dining hall at chalbalpur f.p. school (udise code 19260705601) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. additional class room at chapui f.p. school (udise code 19260707601) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of 01 no. additional class room at chapui f.p. school (udise code 19260707601) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreUpgradition works of subhaspally bidyaniketan within asansol municipal corporation (udise code 19261004107) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Upgradition works of subhaspally bidyaniketan within asansol municipal corporation (udise code 19261004107) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. additional class room at ghusik colliery f.p. school (udise code 19261003817) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Construction of 01 no. additional class room at ghusik colliery f.p. school (udise code 19261003817) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of bidhannagar govt. sponsored girls high school (udise code 19260902701) within within samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Repairing and renovation work of bidhannagar govt. sponsored girls high school (udise code 19260902701) within within samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Read moreConstruction of additional girls toilet at baktarnagar high school (udise code 19260708806) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of additional girls toilet at baktarnagar high school (udise code 19260708806) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. additional class room at adarsha hindi vidyalaya (udise code 19260700302) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of 01 no. additional class room at adarsha hindi vidyalaya (udise code 19260700302) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type