Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Additional Girls Toilet At Baktarnagar High School (Udise Code 19260708806) Under Samagra Shiksha Mission In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
Description
Construction Of Additional Girls Toilet At Baktarnagar High School (Udise Code 19260708806) Under Samagra Shiksha Mission In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
Organisation DEPARTMENT OF SCHOOL EDUCATION | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DSE_669919_1
Reference
Number
e-NIT-34 OF 2023-2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 10009
Tender Value -
Place Within Raniganj Block
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1454498

Start Date February 20, 2024 00:20
End Date
Expired 27/02/2024

Expired 919 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.