Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Infrastructure By Providing 1 No Of Additional Girls Toilet At Ballabhpur R.C. Hindi High School (Udise Code 19260700104) Under Samagra Shiksha Mission In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Infrastructure By Providing 1 No Of Additional Girls Toilet At Ballabhpur R.C. Hindi High School (Udise Code 19260700104) Under Samagra Shiksha Mission In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
|
| Organisation | DEPARTMENT OF SCHOOL EDUCATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DSE_667491_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-29 OF 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5162 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Within Raniganj Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1448574 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional girls toilet at baktarnagar high school (udise code 19260708806) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of additional girls toilet at baktarnagar high school (udise code 19260708806) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. additional class room at adarsha hindi vidyalaya (udise code 19260700302) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of 01 no. additional class room at adarsha hindi vidyalaya (udise code 19260700302) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of 02 no. additional class room at manimala girls high school (udise code 19261000504) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Construction of 02 no. additional class room at manimala girls high school (udise code 19261000504) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of bidhannagar govt. sponsored girls high school (udise code 19260902701) within within samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Repairing and renovation work of bidhannagar govt. sponsored girls high school (udise code 19260902701) within within samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Read moreConstruction of 02 no. additional class room at manimala girls high school (udise code 19261000504) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Construction of 02 no. additional class room at manimala girls high school (udise code 19261000504) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Read moreConstruction of additional girls toilet work of rabindra nazrul sukanta f.p. school (udise code 19260403703) within within samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Construction of additional girls toilet work of rabindra nazrul sukanta f.p. school (udise code 19260403703) within within samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at jemeri f.p. school (udise code 19260705801) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of dining hall at jemeri f.p. school (udise code 19260705801) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at girjapara f.p. school (udise code 19261016502) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Construction of dining hall at girjapara f.p. school (udise code 19261016502) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at chalbalpur f.p. school (udise code 19260705601) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of dining hall at chalbalpur f.p. school (udise code 19260705601) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of patharchur f.p. school (udise code 19260404802) within within samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Repairing and renovation work of patharchur f.p. school (udise code 19260404802) within within samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Read moreof your Industry type