Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 02 No. Additional Class Room At Manimala Girls High School (Udise Code 19261000504) Under Samagra Shiksha Mission In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2024 2025.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 02 No. Additional Class Room At Manimala Girls High School (Udise Code 19261000504) Under Samagra Shiksha Mission In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2024 2025.
|
| Organisation | DEPARTMENT OF SCHOOL EDUCATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DSE_900686_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT- 02 OF 2025-2026 (Re-Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28376 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Within Asansol Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2034917 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 02 no. additional class room at manimala girls high school (udise code 19261000504) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Construction of 02 no. additional class room at manimala girls high school (udise code 19261000504) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Read moreConstruction of additional girls toilet at baktarnagar high school (udise code 19260708806) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of additional girls toilet at baktarnagar high school (udise code 19260708806) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreStrengthening and renovation works at manimala girls high school(hs) (udise code 19261000504) for innovative banglar shiksha within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Strengthening and renovation works at manimala girls high school(hs) (udise code 19261000504) for innovative banglar shiksha within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of additional girls toilet work of rabindra nazrul sukanta f.p. school (udise code 19260403703) within within samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Construction of additional girls toilet work of rabindra nazrul sukanta f.p. school (udise code 19260403703) within within samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. additional class room at adarsha hindi vidyalaya (udise code 19260700302) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of 01 no. additional class room at adarsha hindi vidyalaya (udise code 19260700302) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. additional class room at chapui f.p. school (udise code 19260707601) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of 01 no. additional class room at chapui f.p. school (udise code 19260707601) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of bidhannagar govt. sponsored girls high school (udise code 19260902701) within within samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Repairing and renovation work of bidhannagar govt. sponsored girls high school (udise code 19260902701) within within samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Read moreUpgradation of infrastructure by providing 1 no of additional girls toilet at ballabhpur r.c. hindi high school (udise code 19260700104) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Upgradation of infrastructure by providing 1 no of additional girls toilet at ballabhpur r.c. hindi high school (udise code 19260700104) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of 02 no. additional class room at barakar sree marwari vidyalaya (udise code 19261013804) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Construction of 02 no. additional class room at barakar sree marwari vidyalaya (udise code 19261013804) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. additional class room at ghusik colliery f.p. school (udise code 19261003817) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Construction of 01 no. additional class room at ghusik colliery f.p. school (udise code 19261003817) under samagra shiksha mission in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Read moreof your Industry type