Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(53/25) Pazhampilly Meeran Road Concreting In Ward 15 Of Nellikuzhy Gp
Description
(53/25) Pazhampilly Meeran Road Concreting In Ward 15 Of Nellikuzhy Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_689185_1
Reference
Number
ET 04-11/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4182
Tender Value -
Place Nellikuzhy
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1072551

Start Date September 04, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 11/09/2024

Expired 720 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.