Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road From Near Rahim Molla To Grave Area Of Komthana Gp Under 15th Fc (Id 113832263) 2nd Call Of Nit03.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road From Near Rahim Molla To Grave Area Of Komthana Gp Under 15th Fc (Id 113832263) 2nd Call Of Nit03.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_876442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 06 SL NO 20 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARNIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1973656 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bt road from near rahim molla to grave area of komthana under 15th fc (id. 113832263).
Construction of bt road from near rahim molla to grave area of komthana under 15th fc (id. 113832263).
Read moreConstruction of bt road from haritalapara nabakumar ghoshpara to bdal ghosh house of barnia gp under 15th fc (id-113816706). 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of bt road from haritalapara nabakumar ghoshpara to bdal ghosh house of barnia gp under 15th fc (id-113816706). 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreNew construction toilet of radhanagar paschimpara ashram ghat under 15th fc (id-114010658) 2nd call of nit03.
New construction toilet of radhanagar paschimpara ashram ghat under 15th fc (id-114010658) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConstruction of bt road from jayanta mondal house to black top road of iswarchandrapur under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-113834185). 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of bt road from jayanta mondal house to black top road of iswarchandrapur under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-113834185). 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreInstallation of new solar light of indrapally of palashipara gp under 15th fc (id-113850451) 2nd call of nit03.
Installation of new solar light of indrapally of palashipara gp under 15th fc (id-113850451) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreSolar light near gahar molla battala (15th fc untied)
Solar light near gahar molla battala (15th fc untied)
Read moreSolar light near chagbat molla house (15th fc untied)
Solar light near chagbat molla house(15th fc untied)
Read morePacca drain with cover from allauddin molla to sabed ali molla 15th fc tied)
Pacca drain with cover from allauddin molla to sabed ali molla 15th fc tied)
Read morePacca drain with cover from allauddin molla to sabed ali molla 15th fc tied)
Pacca drain with cover from allauddin molla to sabed ali molla 15th fc tied)
Read more15th fc un tied bt pwd street
Renovation of bt surface to pwd street near girls hr sec school in naravarikuppam town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type