Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of New Solar Light Of Indrapally Of Palashipara Gp Under 15th Fc (Id 113850451) 2nd Call Of Nit03.
|
| Description |
Installation Of New Solar Light Of Indrapally Of Palashipara Gp Under 15th Fc (Id 113850451) 2nd Call Of Nit03.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_876232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 06 SL NO 18 |
| Tender Fee | 75 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palashipara, Nadia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1973111 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of new solar light of indrpally of palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 113850451).
Installation of new solar light of indrpally of palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 113850451).
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rafiqul sk godown to mortez sk house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id-114390326). 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of cc road from rafiqul sk godown to mortez sk house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id-114390326). 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreNew construction of toilet of palashipara community hall under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114011439). 2nd call of nit04.
New construction of toilet of palashipara community hall under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114011439). 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreNew construction toilet of radhanagar paschimpara ashram ghat under 15th fc (id-114010658) 2nd call of nit03.
New construction toilet of radhanagar paschimpara ashram ghat under 15th fc (id-114010658) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreNew construction of toilet of palashipara community hall under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114011439).
New construction of toilet of palashipara community hall under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114011439).
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet of raninagar radha gomandir under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-113883479) 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of new community toilet of raninagar radha gomandir under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-113883479) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreInstallation of new cold drinking water of iswarchandrapur purbapara under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-114393793) 2nd call of nit03.
Installation of new cold drinking water of iswarchandrapur purbapara under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-114393793) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreInstallation of water atm of baruipara mordern academy of palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id-113873367) 2nd call of nit03.
Installation of water atm of baruipara mordern academy of palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id-113873367) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreInstallation of new water atm at abhoynagar jumma masjid at barnia gp under 15th fc (id-114637852) 2nd call of nit03.
Installation of new water atm at abhoynagar jumma masjid at barnia gp under 15th fc (id-114637852) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreInstallation of new water atm with solar system at chak satikhali near mosaref mondal house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114640573). 2nd call of nit04.
Installation of new water atm with solar system at chak satikhali near mosaref mondal house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114640573). 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreof your Industry type