Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of New Cold Drinking Water Of Iswarchandrapur Purbapara Under Hanspukuria Gp Under 15th Fc (Id 114393793) 2nd Call Of Nit03.
|
| Description |
Installation Of New Cold Drinking Water Of Iswarchandrapur Purbapara Under Hanspukuria Gp Under 15th Fc (Id 114393793) 2nd Call Of Nit03.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_877230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 06 SL NO 25 |
| Tender Fee | 315 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hanspukuria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1975718 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of new cold drinking water of iswarchandrapur purbapara under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 114393793).
Installation of new cold drinking water of iswarchandrapur purbapara under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 114393793).
Read moreInstallation of new cold drinking water at hanspukuria primary school under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-114642003) 2nd call of nit03.
Installation of new cold drinking water at hanspukuria primary school under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-114642003) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreRepairing of 10 nos. icds center hanspukuria madhyapara 650306, hanspukuria camppara 650388, iswarchandrapur bakultala 650403, iswarchandrapur paschimpara 650428, iswarchandrapur purbapara 650496, hanspukuria sekhpara 650518, hanspukuria talikholapa
Repairing of 10 nos. icds center hanspukuria madhyapara 650306, hanspukuria camppara 650388, iswarchandrapur bakultala 650403, iswarchandrapur paschimpara 650428, iswarchandrapur purbapara 650496, hanspukuria sekhpara 650518, hanspukuria talikholapa
Read moreConstruction of bt road from jayanta mondal house to black top road of iswarchandrapur under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-113834185). 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of bt road from jayanta mondal house to black top road of iswarchandrapur under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-113834185). 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreInstallation of new cold drinking water at hanspukuria primary school under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 114642003).
Installation of new cold drinking water at hanspukuria primary school under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 114642003).
Read moreConstruction of bt road from jayanta mondal house to black top road of iswarchandrapur under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 113834185).
Construction of bt road from jayanta mondal house to black top road of iswarchandrapur under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 113834185).
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet of palsunda purbapara primary school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id-114010265) 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of new community toilet of palsunda purbapara primary school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id-114010265) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConstruction of toilet at hanspukuria campara barowari under hanspukuria g.p. a.a.p. no-98.( 2023-24), id-67730583, fund 15th fc(tied).
Construction of toilet at hanspukuria campara barowari under hanspukuria g.p. a.a.p. no-98.( 2023-24), id-67730583, fund 15th fc(tied).
Read moreConstruction of bt road from iswarchandrapur bt road to h o dilip mondal under hanspukuria gp. (id. 89448604)
Construction of bt road from iswarchandrapur bt road to h o dilip mondal under hanspukuria gp. &#x0d (id. 89448604)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from iswarchandrapur paschimpara pmgsy road towards back side natun barawari at iswarchandrapur under hanspukuria gp
Construction of cover drain from iswarchandrapur paschimpara pmgsy road towards back side natun barawari at iswarchandrapur under hanspukuria gp
Read moreof your Industry type