Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of New Cold Drinking Water At Hanspukuria Primary School Under Hanspukuria Gp Under 15th Fc (Id 114642003) 2nd Call Of Nit03.
|
| Description |
Installation Of New Cold Drinking Water At Hanspukuria Primary School Under Hanspukuria Gp Under 15th Fc (Id 114642003) 2nd Call Of Nit03.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_877248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 06 SL NO 27 |
| Tender Fee | 315 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hanspukuria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1975784 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of new cold drinking water at hanspukuria primary school under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 114642003).
Installation of new cold drinking water at hanspukuria primary school under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 114642003).
Read moreInstallation of new cold drinking water of iswarchandrapur purbapara under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-114393793) 2nd call of nit03.
Installation of new cold drinking water of iswarchandrapur purbapara under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-114393793) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreInstallation of new cold drinking water of iswarchandrapur purbapara under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 114393793).
Installation of new cold drinking water of iswarchandrapur purbapara under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 114393793).
Read moreInstallation of new sinking cold drinking water of natunpara primary school of hanpukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 113867080).
Installation of new sinking cold drinking water of natunpara primary school of hanpukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 113867080).
Read moreConstruction of bt road from jayanta mondal house to black top road of iswarchandrapur under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-113834185). 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of bt road from jayanta mondal house to black top road of iswarchandrapur under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-113834185). 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConstruction of toilet at hanspukuria campara barowari under hanspukuria g.p. a.a.p. no-98.( 2023-24), id-67730583, fund 15th fc(tied).
Construction of toilet at hanspukuria campara barowari under hanspukuria g.p. a.a.p. no-98.( 2023-24), id-67730583, fund 15th fc(tied).
Read moreConstruction of new water atm at radhanagar dakshinpara primary school under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-114638974) 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of new water atm at radhanagar dakshinpara primary school under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-114638974) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreInstallation of new sinking cold drinking water of natunpara primary school of hanpukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 113867080). 2nd call of nit04.
Installation of new sinking cold drinking water of natunpara primary school of hanpukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 113867080). 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet of palsunda purbapara primary school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id-114010265) 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of new community toilet of palsunda purbapara primary school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id-114010265) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreNew construction toilet of radhanagar paschimpara ashram ghat under 15th fc (id-114010658) 2nd call of nit03.
New construction toilet of radhanagar paschimpara ashram ghat under 15th fc (id-114010658) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreof your Industry type