Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road From Jayanta Mondal House To Black Top Road Of Iswarchandrapur Under Hanspukuria Gp Under 15th Fc (Id. 113834185).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road From Jayanta Mondal House To Black Top Road Of Iswarchandrapur Under Hanspukuria Gp Under 15th Fc (Id. 113834185).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_849467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 03 SL NO 01 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hanspukuria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1897528 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bt road from jayanta mondal house to black top road of iswarchandrapur under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-113834185). 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of bt road from jayanta mondal house to black top road of iswarchandrapur under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-113834185). 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConstruction of bt road from iswarchandrapur bt road to h o dilip mondal under hanspukuria gp. (id. 89448604)
Construction of bt road from iswarchandrapur bt road to h o dilip mondal under hanspukuria gp. &#x0d (id. 89448604)
Read moreInstallation of new cold drinking water of iswarchandrapur purbapara under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 114393793).
Installation of new cold drinking water of iswarchandrapur purbapara under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 114393793).
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from iswarchandrapur paschimpara pmgsy road towards back side natun barawari at iswarchandrapur under hanspukuria gp
Construction of cover drain from iswarchandrapur paschimpara pmgsy road towards back side natun barawari at iswarchandrapur under hanspukuria gp
Read moreInstallation of new cold drinking water of iswarchandrapur purbapara under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-114393793) 2nd call of nit03.
Installation of new cold drinking water of iswarchandrapur purbapara under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-114393793) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreInstallation of new cold drinking water at hanspukuria primary school under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 114642003).
Installation of new cold drinking water at hanspukuria primary school under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 114642003).
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at iswarchandrapur pwd(pitch) road to h/o nirmal mistry under hanspukuria gp. fund- 5th sfc, a.a.p. no-08,(2023-24),
Construction of cement concrete road at iswarchandrapur pwd(pitch) road to h/o nirmal mistry under hanspukuria gp. fund- 5th sfc, a.a.p. no-08,(2023-24),
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at hanspukuria vidyapith towards the paver block road under hanspukuria gp. fund- 15th fc, a.a.p. no- 69,(2023-24), id-67576143
Construction of cement concrete road at hanspukuria vidyapith towards the paver block road under hanspukuria gp. fund- 15th fc, a.a.p. no- 69,(2023-24), id-67576143
Read moreInstallation of new cold drinking water at hanspukuria primary school under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-114642003) 2nd call of nit03.
Installation of new cold drinking water at hanspukuria primary school under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-114642003) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConstruction of toilet at hanspukuria campara barowari under hanspukuria g.p. a.a.p. no-98.( 2023-24), id-67730583, fund 15th fc(tied).
Construction of toilet at hanspukuria campara barowari under hanspukuria g.p. a.a.p. no-98.( 2023-24), id-67730583, fund 15th fc(tied).
Read moreof your Industry type