Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Black Top Road From H O Bikash Mondal To H O Sunil Mondal At Chakbihari Paschimpara Sansad No Xii Under Hanspukuria Gp. Fund 5th Sfc, A.A.P. No 87 (2024 25), Id 97599059
|
| Description |
Construction Of Black Top Road From H O Bikash Mondal To H O Sunil Mondal At Chakbihari Paschimpara Sansad No Xii Under Hanspukuria Gp. Fund 5th Sfc, A.A.P. No 87 (2024 25), Id 97599059
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_847507_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/NIET-01/25-26, 16.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HANSPUKURIA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1892253 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road at chakbihari h/o dudh kumar mandal to kalitala under hanspukuria gp. fund-15th fc, a.a.p no-75, id-67577408,
Construction of cement concrete road at chakbihari h/o dudh kumar mandal to kalitala under hanspukuria gp. fund-15th fc, a.a.p no-75, id-67577408,
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from the h o nilkanta mondal to h o bikash mondal s v
Upgradation of cc road from the h o nilkanta mondal to h o bikash mondal s v
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at hanspukuria h/o minar mandal to h/o najel khadim under hanspukuria gp. fund- 15th fc, a.a.p. no- 63,(2023-24), id-67574406
Construction of cement concrete road at hanspukuria h/o minar mandal to h/o najel khadim under hanspukuria gp. fund- 15th fc, a.a.p. no- 63,(2023-24), id-67574406
Read moreImprovement of concrete road from pwd road towards h/o sunil mondal at gazna paschimpara activity id 72290041 under gazna g.p
Improvement of concrete road from pwd road towards h/o sunil mondal at gazna paschimpara activity id 72290041 under gazna g.p
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover at chakbihari ghoshpara from house of asim ghosh to house of suvash ghosh under hanspukuria gp. sansad-xii, fund-15th cfc, a.a.p. no-26 (24-25), id-109493491
Construction of drain with cover at chakbihari ghoshpara from house of asim ghosh to house of suvash ghosh under hanspukuria gp. sansad-xii, fund-15th cfc, a.a.p. no-26 (24-25), id-109493491
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover at chakbihari ghoshpara from house of asim ghosh to house of suvash ghosh under hanspukuria gp. sansad-xii, fund-15th cfc, a.a.p. no-26 (24-25), id-109493491
Construction of drain with cover at chakbihari ghoshpara from house of asim ghosh to house of suvash ghosh under hanspukuria gp. sansad-xii, fund-15th cfc, a.a.p. no-26 (24-25), id-109493491
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover at chakbihari ghoshpara from house of asim ghosh to house of suvash ghosh under hanspukuria gp. sansad-xii, fund-15th cfc, a.a.p. no-26 (24-25), id-109493491
Construction of drain with cover at chakbihari ghoshpara from house of asim ghosh to house of suvash ghosh under hanspukuria gp. sansad-xii, fund-15th cfc, a.a.p. no-26 (24-25), id-109493491
Read moreConstruction of drain (with cross drain) with cover at hanspukuria from h/o borkat sk to h/o alamin mollick under hanspukuria gp sansad-v, a.a.p. no-06 (24-25), id-89004543
Construction of drain (with cross drain) with cover at hanspukuria from h/o borkat sk to h/o alamin mollick under hanspukuria gp sansad-v, a.a.p. no-06 (24-25), id-89004543
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h o bikash mondal to h o samar biswas at shibpur under dhananjoypur gram panchayat ( under 15th f.c fund ) a.a.p no-78 of 2024-2025 activity code - 89120375 (2024-25)
Construction of concrete road from h o bikash mondal to h o samar biswas at shibpur under dhananjoypur gram panchayat ( under 15th f.c fund ) a.a.p no-78 of 2024-2025 activity code - 89120375 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of bt road from iswarchandrapur bt road to h o dilip mondal under hanspukuria gp. (id. 89448604)
Construction of bt road from iswarchandrapur bt road to h o dilip mondal under hanspukuria gp. &#x0d (id. 89448604)
Read moreof your Industry type