Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Drain With Cover At Chakbihari Ghoshpara From House Of Asim Ghosh To House Of Suvash Ghosh Under Hanspukuria Gp. Sansad Xii, Fund 15th Cfc, A.A.P. No 26 (24 25), Id 109493491
Description
Construction Of Drain With Cover At Chakbihari Ghoshpara From House Of Asim Ghosh To House Of Suvash Ghosh Under Hanspukuria Gp. Sansad Xii, Fund 15th Cfc, A.A.P. No 26 (24 25), Id 109493491
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_850579_1
Reference
Number
GP/NIET-02/25-26, 22.05.2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 6100
Tender Value -
Place HANSPUKURIA GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1901548

Start Date May 22, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 31/05/2025

Expired 458 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.