Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Community Toilet Of Raninagar Radha Go Mandir Under Gopinathpur Gp Under 15th Fc (Id 113883479) 2nd Call Of Nit03.
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Community Toilet Of Raninagar Radha Go Mandir Under Gopinathpur Gp Under 15th Fc (Id 113883479) 2nd Call Of Nit03.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_876484_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 06 SL NO 22 |
| Tender Fee | 315 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gopinathpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1973729 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new community toilet of raninagar radha gomandir uner gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 113883479).
Construction of new community toilet of raninagar radha gomandir uner gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 113883479).
Read moreConstruction of new water atm at radhanagar dakshinpara primary school under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-114638974) 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of new water atm at radhanagar dakshinpara primary school under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-114638974) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dafadarpara to ghat with guard wall under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-113821561) 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of cc road from dafadarpara to ghat with guard wall under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-113821561) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from krishnagar paka road from vola ghosh house of gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-113824689) 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of cc road from krishnagar paka road from vola ghosh house of gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-113824689) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreNew construction toilet of radhanagar paschimpara ashram ghat under 15th fc (id-114010658) 2nd call of nit03.
New construction toilet of radhanagar paschimpara ashram ghat under 15th fc (id-114010658) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConstruction of new water atm at radhanagar dakhshinpara primary school under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 114638974).
Construction of new water atm at radhanagar dakhshinpara primary school under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 114638974).
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dafadarpara to ghat with guard wall under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 113821561).
Construction of cc road from dafadarpara to ghat with guard wall under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 113821561).
Read moreDrum sheet pilling work near gopinathpur paschimpara jumma masjid under tehatta-ii panchyat samity under 15th fc (id. 125437645)
Drum sheet pilling work near gopinathpur paschimpara jumma masjid under tehatta-ii panchyat samity under 15th fc (id. 125437645)
Read moreInstallation of new solar light of indrapally of palashipara gp under 15th fc (id-113850451) 2nd call of nit03.
Installation of new solar light of indrapally of palashipara gp under 15th fc (id-113850451) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreInstallation of new cold drinking water of iswarchandrapur purbapara under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-114393793) 2nd call of nit03.
Installation of new cold drinking water of iswarchandrapur purbapara under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-114393793) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreof your Industry type