Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road From Haritalapara Nabakumar Ghoshpara To Bdal Ghosh House Of Barnia Gp Under 15th Fc (Id 113816706). 2nd Call Of Nit03.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road From Haritalapara Nabakumar Ghoshpara To Bdal Ghosh House Of Barnia Gp Under 15th Fc (Id 113816706). 2nd Call Of Nit03.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_876067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 06 SL NO 13 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARNIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1972700 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bt road from haritalapara nabakumar ghoshpara to bdal ghosh house of barnia gp under 15th fc (id. 113816706)
Construction of bt road from haritalapara nabakumar ghoshpara to bdal ghosh house of barnia gp under 15th fc (id. 113816706)
Read moreRepairing of bt road from h/o asit baran ghosh to h/o subrata mukharjee at barnia.
Repairing of bt road from h/o asit baran ghosh to h/o subrata mukharjee at barnia.
Read moreInstallation of new water atm at abhoynagar jumma masjid at barnia gp under 15th fc (id-114637852) 2nd call of nit03.
Installation of new water atm at abhoynagar jumma masjid at barnia gp under 15th fc (id-114637852) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from krishnagar paka road from vola ghosh house of gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-113824689) 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of cc road from krishnagar paka road from vola ghosh house of gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-113824689) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConstruction of bt road from near rahim molla to grave area of komthana gp under 15th fc (id-113832263) 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of bt road from near rahim molla to grave area of komthana gp under 15th fc (id-113832263) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConstruction of bt road from jayanta mondal house to black top road of iswarchandrapur under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-113834185). 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of bt road from jayanta mondal house to black top road of iswarchandrapur under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id-113834185). 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConst of bt road from police camp to the ho asish ghosh at bhagabanpur. sansad xiv under 15th fc fund activity code no 89195895
Const of bt road from police camp to the ho asish ghosh at bhagabanpur. sansad xiv under 15th fc fund activity code no 89195895
Read moreEstimate for construction of bt road pavement from adp road to h/o subash ghosh at dangna of bagberia gram panchayat under chapra dev block under 15th fc fund
Estimate for construction of bt road pavement from adp road to h/o subash ghosh at dangna of bagberia gram panchayat under chapra dev block under 15th fc fund
Read moreof your Industry type