Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom Gp(70/23 24) Kaithakkara Sc Colony Road Handrail Ward 10
|
| Description |
Pramadom Gp(70/23 24) Kaithakkara Sc Colony Road
Handrail Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597088_30 |
|
Reference Number |
T2E/AE/LID EW/PRDM/23 24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2112 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read morePramadom gp(68/23-24)-kaithakkara sc colony road maintananceward 10
Pramadom gp(68/23-24)-kaithakkara sc colony road maintananceward 10
Read morepramadom gp(74/23-24)-kaithakkara 67th number anganvadi road concreting ward 10
pramadom gp(74/23-24)-kaithakkara 67th number anganvadi road concreting ward 10
Read morepramadom gp (321/23-24) .-elappupara thattakkunnu road maintenance ward 10
pramadom gp (321/23-24) .-elappupara thattakkunnu road maintenance ward 10
Read morePramadom gp (69/23-24)-elappupara sreekrishnavilasam road maintenance ward 10
Pramadom gp (69/23-24)-elappupara sreekrishnavilasam road maintenance ward 10
Read morePramadom gp(108/23-24)-chempikkunnu palli colony road maintanance ward 15
Pramadom gp(108/23-24)-chempikkunnu palli colony road maintanance ward 15
Read morePramadom gp(121/23-24)-thattassery kulanadakkuzhi colony road maintanance ward 17
Pramadom gp(121/23-24)-thattassery kulanadakkuzhi colony road maintanance ward 17
Read morePramadom gp( 72/23-24)- elappupara sreekrishna vilasam road concreting ward 10
Pramadom gp( 72/23-24)- elappupara sreekrishna vilasam road concreting ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type