Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom Gp(74/23 24) Kaithakkara 67th Number Anganvadi Road Concreting Ward 10
|
| Description |
Pramadom Gp(74/23 24) Kaithakkara 67th Number
Anganvadi Road Concreting Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597088_31 |
|
Reference Number |
T2E/AE/LID EW/PRDM/23 24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2033 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pramadom gp(68/23-24)-kaithakkara sc colony road maintananceward 10
Pramadom gp(68/23-24)-kaithakkara sc colony road maintananceward 10
Read morepramadom gp(70/23-24)-kaithakkara sc colony road handrail ward 10
pramadom gp(70/23-24)-kaithakkara sc colony road handrail ward 10
Read morePramadom gp(40/23-24)-anganvadi road re concreting ward 7
Pramadom gp(40/23-24)-anganvadi road re concreting ward 7
Read morePramadom gp( 72/23-24)- elappupara sreekrishna vilasam road concreting ward 10
Pramadom gp( 72/23-24)- elappupara sreekrishna vilasam road concreting ward 10
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 100 th number anganvadi improvements 74
Erattayar gp 2023 100 th number anganvadi improvements 74
Read morePramadom gp (104/23-24)-padippurappattu road concreting ward 14
Pramadom gp (104/23-24)-padippurappattu road concreting ward 14
Read morePramadom gp(46/23-24)-padmavilasam road concreting ward 7
Pramadom gp(46/23-24)-padmavilasam road concreting ward 7
Read morePramadom gp (20/23-24)-valamchuzhi melemurippadi road concreting ward2
Pramadom gp (20/23-24)-valamchuzhi melemurippadi road concreting ward2
Read morepramadom gp (145/23-24)-kuzhimannupadi road concreting ward 19
Pramadom gp (145/23-24)-kuzhimannupadi road concreting ward 19
Read morepramadom gp (97/23-24)-chittedathupadi kollanpadi road concreting ward- 13
pramadom gp (97/23-24)-chittedathupadi kollanpadi road concreting ward- 13
Read moreof your Industry type