Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Portable Flue Gas Analyzer Schedule 1 Item 10 M9438406006 100245899
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5612521
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 28, 2024 15:08
End Date
Expired 10/12/2024

Expired 632 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Bind Vasini Singh
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 NEVCO ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : KANE Model : PORTABLE FLUE GAS ANALYZER Title : PORTABLE FLUE GAS ANALYZER_ Schedule 1_ Item_ 10_ M9438406006_ 100245899 10-12-2024 15:53:24 MII Qualified
2 TECHMARK ENGINEERS & CONSULTANTS Make : MRU Model : Optima Title : PORTABLE FLUE GAS ANALYZER_ Schedule 1_ Item_ 10_ M9438406006_ 100245899 07-12-2024 12:54:18 MII Qualified
3 TESTO INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : TESTO Model : Testo 350 Title : PORTABLE FLUE GAS ANALYZER_ Schedule 1_ Item_ 10_ M9438406006_ 100245899 09-12-2024 16:53:23 MII MSE Qualified
4 ULTIMATE ANALYTICS Make : ECOM Model : ECOM-D Title : PORTABLE FLUE GAS ANALYZER_ Schedule 1_ Item_ 10_ M9438406006_ 100245899 10-12-2024 14:46:58 MII Qualified
5 UNISEARCH INDIA (INSTRUMENTS) PRIVATE LIMITED Make : UNISEARCH INDIA Model : UIIPL-PGA Title : PORTABLE FLUE GAS ANALYZER_ Schedule 1_ Item_ 10_ M9438406006_ 100245899 06-12-2024 12:40:59 MII MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise