Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2023 2024 Challavayal Punjekkunnu Road Maintenance (Proj. No. 118/24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2023 2024 Challavayal Punjekkunnu Road Maintenance (Proj. No. 118/24)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611739_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/PLAN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 950 |
| EMD | 10754 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER, MUTTOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030370 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- challavayal punjekkunnu road maintenance (proj. no. 118/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- challavayal punjekkunnu road maintenance (proj. no. 118/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- challavayal punjekkunnu road maintenance (proj. no. 118/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- challavayal punjekkunnu road maintenance (proj. no. 118/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- challavayal kanyamala road side protection in ward 12 muttom gp (project no. 223/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d challavayal kanyamala road side protection in&#x0d ward 12 muttom gp (project no. 223/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp - 2023-24-krishibhavan maintanance in muttom gp (proj. no. 159/24
Annual plan-muttom gp - 2023-24-krishibhavan maintanance in muttom gp (proj. no. 159/24
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-challavayal kovalel nagar step construction handrail (project no. 211 /25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-challavayal kovalel nagar step construction handrail (project no. 211 /25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-sankarappilly pachilamkunnu road renovation (proj no. 36/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-sankarappilly pachilamkunnu road renovation (proj no. 36/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-thottunkara edappilly road maintenance (proj. no. 79/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-thottunkara edappilly road maintenance (proj. no. 79/24)
Read moreof your Industry type