Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2024 2025 Challavayal Kovalel Nagar Step Construction Handrail (Project No. 211 /25)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2024 2025 Challavayal Kovalel Nagar Step Construction Handrail (Project No. 211 /25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LSGD/PLAN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3619 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1122421 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- challavayal kanyamala road side protection in ward 12 muttom gp (project no. 223/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d challavayal kanyamala road side protection in&#x0d ward 12 muttom gp (project no. 223/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- challavayal punjekkunnu road maintenance (proj. no. 118/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- challavayal punjekkunnu road maintenance (proj. no. 118/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- challavayal punjekkunnu road maintenance (proj. no. 118/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- challavayal punjekkunnu road maintenance (proj. no. 118/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- challavayal punjekkunnu road maintenance (proj. no. 118/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- challavayal punjekkunnu road maintenance (proj. no. 118/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- construction of challavayal poovathingal road hand rail in ward 7 (project no.86/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d construction of challavayal poovathingal road&#x0d hand rail in ward 7 (project no.86/26)
Read moreProject no.211/24-25.handrail for thattakunnil step ward2
Project no.211/24-25.handrail for thattakunnil step ward2
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-pallikavala kakkombu foothpath maintanance and handrail construction
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-pallikavala kakkombu foothpath maintanance and handrail construction
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 163/23-24-vanmala erakkattil road step handrail ward no 08
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 163/23-24-vanmala erakkattil road step handrail ward no 08 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- muttom gp 2024-25 pct nagar road concreting phase 2 ward 4 (project no.244/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d muttom gp 2024-25 pct nagar road&#x0d concreting phase 2 ward 4 (project&#x0d no.244/25)
Read moreImplementation of mwss at challavayal kottakakam bhagom ,muttom gp - in idukki district.
Implementation of mwss at challavayal kottakakam bhagom ,muttom gp - in idukki district.
Read moreof your Industry type