Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chatra/2023 24/09 Construction Of P.C.C. Road From Ambatari H O Jagdev Bhuiyan To Nadi Ghat In Vill. Bindhani (L 0.450 Km.), Block Kanhachatti, District Chatra Under Dmft
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chatra/2023 24/09 Construction Of P.C.C. Road From Ambatari H O Jagdev Bhuiyan To Nadi Ghat In Vill. Bindhani (L 0.450 Km.), Block Kanhachatti, District Chatra Under Dmft
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_76369_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/CHATRA/2023-24/09 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 53000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, RWD, WORKS DIVISION, CHATRA. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/chatra/156/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to ram bhuiyan house in vill- bokhra g.p- bakchumba, block- kanhachatti.
Rwd/chatra/156/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to ram bhuiyan house in vill- bokhra g.p- bakchumba, block- kanhachatti.
Read moreRwd/chatra/129/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from devi mandap to bhuiyan toli vill-pakari p.s-jamribakashpura , block- kanhachatti. (length - 600.0m)
Rwd/chatra/129/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from devi mandap to bhuiyan toli vill-pakari p.s-jamribakashpura , block- kanhachatti. (length - 600.0m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at bihiya sarhachiya, g.p daha, block hunterganj, district chatra
Rwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at - bihiya sarhachiya, g.p - daha, block - hunterganj, district chatra
Read moreEe/nrep/chatra/23/2024-25 renovation of aganbari kendra at khirgadda, village - khirgadda, block - kanhachatti, district - chatra
Ee/nrep/chatra/23/2024-25 renovation of aganbari kendra at khirgadda, village - khirgadda, block - kanhachatti, district - chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/147/2024-25 construction of pcc road from house of lalu bhuiyan to house of karu bhuiyan village khaira (l-0.310km.)
Rwd/chatra/147/2024-25 construction of pcc road from house of lalu bhuiyan to house of karu bhuiyan village khaira (l-0.310km.)
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/04 construction of p.c.c. road from prathmik vidyalaay to birbal tiwari house in vill.-dangradih (l - 0.570 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra under dmft
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/04 construction of p.c.c. road from prathmik vidyalaay to birbal tiwari house in vill.-dangradih (l - 0.570 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra under dmft
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/26 construction of p.c.c. road from chhotu guptas house to ajit rams house in vill.-rajpur (l - 0.550 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra under dmft
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/26 construction of p.c.c. road from chhotu guptas house to ajit rams house in vill.-rajpur (l - 0.550 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra under dmft
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/22 construction of p.c.c road from arjun das house to jhaksu bhuiyan house in vill-bhojpur, p.s nawadih under dmft
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/22 construction of p.c.c road from arjun das house to jhaksu bhuiyan house in vill-bhojpur, p.s nawadih under dmft
Read moreEe/nrep/chatra/16/2023 construction of p.c.c. road from house of prithavi bhuiyan to paryag mahto s house via gahari nadi at village laranga ,panchayat raham in chatra distric
Ee/nrep/chatra/16/2023 construction of p.c.c. road from house of prithavi bhuiyan to paryag mahto s house via gahari nadi at village laranga ,panchayat raham in chatra distric
Read moreR.e.o road se mahadev pokhartak p.c.c path nirman. at - karma, g.p- tulbul, block- kanhachatti, district- chatra
R.e.o road se mahadev pokhartak p.c.c path nirman. at - karma, g.p- tulbul, block- kanhachatti, district- chatra
Read moreof your Industry type