Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chatra/147/2024 25 Construction Of Pcc Road From House Of Lalu Bhuiyan To House Of Karu Bhuiyan Village Khaira (L 0.310 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chatra/147/2024 25 Construction Of Pcc Road From House Of Lalu Bhuiyan To House Of Karu Bhuiyan Village Khaira (L 0.310 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_98428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/2024-25/RWD/CHATRA |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 53000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=132304 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/chatra/18/2025-26 construction of road from house of prem bhuiyan to teli tola via banjari tola (l-2.300km.).
Rwd/chatra/18/2025-26 construction of road from house of prem bhuiyan to teli tola via banjari tola (l-2.300km.).
Read moreRwd/chatra/156/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to ram bhuiyan house in vill- bokhra g.p- bakchumba, block- kanhachatti.
Rwd/chatra/156/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to ram bhuiyan house in vill- bokhra g.p- bakchumba, block- kanhachatti.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rajpokhar, kapra tola karu miya house to mantu miya house , block-pakuria (l-270.00m)
Construction of pcc road from rajpokhar, kapra tola karu miya house to mantu miya house , block-pakuria (l-270.00m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at bihiya sarhachiya, g.p daha, block hunterganj, district chatra
Rwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at - bihiya sarhachiya, g.p - daha, block - hunterganj, district chatra
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. chatra pahari to babulal dehri house , block-amrapara (l-1263.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. chatra pahari to babulal dehri house , block-amrapara (l-1263.00m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/129/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from devi mandap to bhuiyan toli vill-pakari p.s-jamribakashpura , block- kanhachatti. (length - 600.0m)
Rwd/chatra/129/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from devi mandap to bhuiyan toli vill-pakari p.s-jamribakashpura , block- kanhachatti. (length - 600.0m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o ganesh yadav to khaira nadi. at - asadiya, g.p- dariyatu, block- chatra, district- chatra
Construction of pcc road from h/o ganesh yadav to khaira nadi. at - asadiya, g.p- dariyatu, block- chatra, district- chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/137/2024-25 construction of pcc road from pwd road to house of ragho yadav via bhaura aahar (l-0.700km.)
Rwd/chatra/137/2024-25 construction of pcc road from pwd road to house of ragho yadav via bhaura aahar (l-0.700km.)
Read moreRwd/chatra/152/2024-25 construction of guard wall and pcc in vill hosir chando mahto house to gawat asthal. (l-0.300km.)
Rwd/chatra/152/2024-25 construction of guard wall and pcc in vill hosir chando mahto house to gawat asthal. (l-0.300km.)
Read moreRwd/chatra/157/2024-25 construction of pcc road in hesebar (l-1.075 km.)
Rwd/chatra/157/2024-25 construction of pcc road in hesebar (l-1.075 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type