Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Chhota Jara To Bara Chatra, Block Littipara (L 197.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Chhota Jara To Bara Chatra, Block Littipara (L 197.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_96619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 156 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LITTIPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129786 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from church to bara jara, kambe pahariya, block-littipara (l-396.00m)
Construction of pcc road from church to bara jara, kambe pahariya, block-littipara (l-396.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jordiha to chhota kutlo daradar, block-littipara (l-445.00m)
Construction of pcc road from jordiha to chhota kutlo daradar, block-littipara (l-445.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jordiha to chhota kutlo daradar, block-littipara (l-445.00m)
Construction of pcc road from jordiha to chhota kutlo daradar, block-littipara (l-445.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bara khambhi to reo road block-littipara (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bara khambhi to reo road block-littipara (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. dongri tola to bara pul, block-littipara (l-625.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. dongri tola to bara pul, block-littipara (l-625.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bara sarsa main road to kabristhan via mahki tola, block-littipara (l-360.00m)
Construction of pcc road from bara sarsa main road to kabristhan via mahki tola, block-littipara (l-360.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type