Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chatra/129/2024 25 Construction Of P.C.C. Road From Devi Mandap To Bhuiyan Toli Vill Pakari P.S Jamribakashpura , Block Kanhachatti. (Length 600.0 M)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chatra/129/2024 25 Construction Of P.C.C. Road From Devi Mandap To Bhuiyan Toli Vill Pakari P.S Jamribakashpura , Block Kanhachatti. (Length 600.0 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/2024-25/RWD/CHATRA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=132019 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/chatra/156/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to ram bhuiyan house in vill- bokhra g.p- bakchumba, block- kanhachatti.
Rwd/chatra/156/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to ram bhuiyan house in vill- bokhra g.p- bakchumba, block- kanhachatti.
Read moreRwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at bihiya sarhachiya, g.p daha, block hunterganj, district chatra
Rwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at - bihiya sarhachiya, g.p - daha, block - hunterganj, district chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/18 construction of p.c.c. road from pakki sarak to bhuiyan toli kameshwar bhuiyans house in vill- jhikatia, p.s khutikewal khurd under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/18 construction of p.c.c. road from pakki sarak to bhuiyan toli kameshwar bhuiyans house in vill- jhikatia, p.s khutikewal khurd under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreEe/nrep/chatra/23/2024-25 renovation of aganbari kendra at khirgadda, village - khirgadda, block - kanhachatti, district - chatra
Ee/nrep/chatra/23/2024-25 renovation of aganbari kendra at khirgadda, village - khirgadda, block - kanhachatti, district - chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/54/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from nimtand to inderwan kunwan in vill- ahuri p.s-.ara , block chatra sadar. (length - 410 m)
Rwd/chatra/54/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from nimtand to inderwan kunwan in vill- ahuri&#x0d p.s-.ara , block chatra sadar. (length - 410 m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/54/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from nimtand to inderwan kunwan in vill- ahuri p.s-.ara , block chatra sadar. (length - 410 m)
Rwd/chatra/54/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from nimtand to inderwan kunwan in vill- ahuri p.s-.ara , block chatra sadar. (length - 410 m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/09 construction of p.c.c. road from ambatari h o jagdev bhuiyan to nadi ghat in vill.-bindhani (l - 0.450 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra under dmft
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/09 construction of p.c.c. road from ambatari h o jagdev bhuiyan to nadi ghat in vill.-bindhani (l - 0.450 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra under dmft
Read moreRwd/chatra/147/2024-25 construction of pcc road from house of lalu bhuiyan to house of karu bhuiyan village khaira (l-0.310km.)
Rwd/chatra/147/2024-25 construction of pcc road from house of lalu bhuiyan to house of karu bhuiyan village khaira (l-0.310km.)
Read moreRwd/chatra/93/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - tin muhan h/o arjun kumar yadav to h/o sanjay bharti via kumhar toli, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/93/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - tin muhan h/o arjun kumar yadav to h/o sanjay bharti via kumhar toli, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/93/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - tin muhan h/o arjun kumar yadav to h/o sanjay bharti via kumhar toli, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/93/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - tin muhan h/o arjun kumar yadav to h/o sanjay bharti via kumhar toli, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Read moreof your Industry type